Palm Kernel Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Elaeis Guineensis Kernel Oil and Triacetin.
Definition
Palm Kernel Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Elaeis Guineensis Kernel Oil and Triacetin.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
PALM KERNEL OIL TRIACETIN ESTERSINCI