定义
Pantoea Agglomerans/Wheat Flower Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of wheat flour by the organism Pantoea agglomerans
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 パントエアアグロメランス/コムギ粉発酵エキス: 本品は、小麦粉を基質として、細菌の一種 Pantoea agglomerans により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PANTOEA AGGLOMERANS/WHEAT FLOUR FERMENT EXTRACTINCI판토에아 아글로메란스/밀가루발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)パントエアアグロメランス/コムギ粉発酵エキス日本标示名称