Pantoea Vagans/Daucus Carota Sativa Root Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Daucus carota sativa, by the microorganism Pantoea vagans.
定义
Pantoea Vagans/Daucus Carota Sativa Root Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Daucus carota sativa, by the microorganism Pantoea vagans.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 パントエアバガンス/ニンジン根発酵エキス: 本品は、ニンジン Daucus carota sativa の根を基質として、細菌の一種 Pantoea vagansにより発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PANTOEA VAGANS/DAUCUS CAROTA SATIVA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI