Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PARACHLORELLA SP. BX1.5 EXTRACT

Parachlorella sp.

定义

Parachlorella sp. BX1.5 Extract is the extract of the microorganism Parachlorella sp. BX1.5. The INCI name Parachlorella sp. BX1.5 Extract, refers to a specific strain of Parachlorella that has been registered with the international depository authority, Japanese National Institute of Technology and Evaluation, with the accession number FERM BP-22318.

化妆品中的作用

调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 パラクロレラBX1.5エキス: 本品は、緑藻類であるパラクロレラ属の特定の株Parachlorella BX1.5のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

PARACHLORELLA SP. BX1.5 EXTRACTINCIパラクロレラBX1.5エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2