Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUM

製品には実際どれくらい入っているか

この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。

この成分を含む製品のうち217件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、17件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。

この成分を含む製品

確認済み 231件中 12件 · 十分に入っている製品から · 全 231件を見る

定義

White mineral oil (petroleum) a highly refined petroleum mineral oil consisting of a complex combination of hydrocarbons obtained from the intensive treatment of a petroleum fraction with sulfuric acid and oleum, or by hydrogenation, or by a combination of hydrogenation and acid treatment. Additional washing and treating steps may be included in the processing operation. It consists of saturated hydrocarbons having carbon numbers predominantly in the range of C15 through C50. Mineral oil (US)

化粧品での役割

他の成分を溶かす基剤SOLVENT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING静電気を抑えるANTISTATIC
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PARAFFINUM LIQUIDUMINCI
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
8012-95-1 / 8042-47-5
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
232-384-2 / 232-455-8

関連文献

連携データベース 3