Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PASSIFLORA CINCINNATA SEED OIL

Passiflora Cincinnata Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Passiflora cincinatta, ‎Passifloraceae.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Passiflora cincinnata Mast. · family Passifloraceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Passiflora Cincinnata Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Passiflora cincinatta, ‎Passifloraceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PASSIFLORA CINCINNATA SEED OILINCI

Linked databases 2