定義
米国FDA 物質登録 · UNII V3C9Z8R4L6 · 登録名 Peanut Acid · 混合物
Fatty acids, peanut (Arachis hypogaea) oil
化粧品での役割
肌表面の汚れを洗い流すCLEANSING
安全性・規制情報
- 制限
- 韓国
出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報
ASEAN
- Other limitations and requirements : Maximum concentration of peanut proteins: 0.5 ppm
欧州連合
- Other : Maximum concentration of peanut proteins: 0,5 ppm (22)
出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報
韓国の有害物質GHS分類なし · 既存化学物質
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Peanut (Arachis Hypogaea) Oil, Hydrogenated Peanut Oil, Peanut Glycerides, and Peanut (Arachis Hypogaea) Flour
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
PEANUT ACIDINCI피넛애씨드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)Fatty acids, peanut oil別名
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 91051-35-3
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 293-087-1
- DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
- DTXSID701042872