定义
美国FDA 物质登记 · UNII V3C9Z8R4L6 · 登记名称 Peanut Acid · 混合物
Fatty acids, peanut (Arachis hypogaea) oil
化妆品中的作用
洗去表面污垢CLEANSING
安全与法规参考
- 限用
- 韩国
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息
东盟
- Other limitations and requirements : Maximum concentration of peanut proteins: 0.5 ppm
欧盟
- Other : Maximum concentration of peanut proteins: 0,5 ppm (22)
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息
未列入韩国有毒物质 GHS 分类 · 现有化学物质
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Peanut (Arachis Hypogaea) Oil, Hydrogenated Peanut Oil, Peanut Glycerides, and Peanut (Arachis Hypogaea) Flour
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PEANUT ACIDINCI피넛애씨드韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)Fatty acids, peanut oil同义名
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 91051-35-3
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 293-087-1
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID701042872