Pectis Elongata Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves, and stems of Pectis elongata.
定義
生物由来: Pectis elongata Kunth · Asteraceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Pectis Elongata Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves, and stems of Pectis elongata.
化粧品での役割
他の成分を溶かす基剤SOLVENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
PECTIS ELONGATA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM OILINCI