Pediococcus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the microorganism Pediococcus.
Definition
Pediococcus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the microorganism Pediococcus.
Cosmetic roles
Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
PEDIOCOCCUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI페디오코쿠스발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)