Pediococcus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the microorganism Pediococcus.
定义
Pediococcus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the microorganism Pediococcus.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PEDIOCOCCUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI페디오코쿠스발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)