Pediococcus/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Gynostemma pentaphyllum by the microorganism Pediococcus.
定義
Pediococcus/Gynostemma Pentaphyllum Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Gynostemma pentaphyllum by the microorganism Pediococcus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
PEDIOCOCCUS/GYNOSTEMMA PENTAPHYLLUM FERMENT FILTRATEINCI페디오코쿠스/돌외발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)