Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PEG-11 COCOA BUTTER GLYCERIDES

定义

Mono- and diglycerides, cocoa butter (Theobroma cacao L., Sterculiaaaceae), ethoxylated (11 mol EO average molar ratio)

化妆品中的作用

使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of PEGylated Alkyl Glycerides as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

PEG-11 COCOA BUTTER GLYCERIDESINCI피이지-11코코아버터글리세라이즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 4