Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PEG-16 CASTOR OIL OLEATE

PEG-16 Castor Oil Oleate is the monoester of Oleic Acid and ethoxylated castor oil in which the average ethoxylation value is 16.

定義

PEG-16 Castor Oil Oleate is the monoester of Oleic Acid and ethoxylated castor oil in which the average ethoxylation value is 16.

化粧品での役割

溶けにくい成分を溶かし込むSURFACTANT - SOLUBILIZING水に溶けにくい成分の溶解を助けるSURFACTANT - HYDROTROPE水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PEG-16 CASTOR OIL OLEATEINCI

連携データベース 1