Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PEG-30 SOY STEROL

定义

PEG-30 Soy Sterol is a polyethylene glycol derivative of sterols obtained from Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil with an average of 30 moles of ethylene oxide

化妆品中的作用

以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: PEG Soy Sterol

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report of the Amended Safety Assessment of PEG-5, -10, -16, -25, -30, and -40 Soy Sterol

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of PEG-5, -10, -16, -25, -30, and -40 Soy Sterol

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 PEG-30ダイズステロール: 本品は、ダイズステロール(*)のポリエチレングリコールエーテルであり、酸化エチレンの平均重合度は30である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

PEG-30 SOY STEROLINCI피이지-30소이스테롤韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)PEG-30ダイズステロール日本标示名称

关联数据库 6