定义
Mono- and diglycerides, soy oil, ethoxylated (35 mol EO average molar ratio)
化妆品中的作用
使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of PEGylated Alkyl Glycerides as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PEG-35 SOY GLYCERIDESINCI피이지-35소이글리세라이즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)