Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PEG-7 COCOGLYCERIDES

PEG-7 Cocoglycerides is the polyethylene glycol derivative of the mono- and diglycerides of coconut oil with and average ethoxylation value of 7.

定义

PEG-7 Cocoglycerides is the polyethylene glycol derivative of the mono- and diglycerides of coconut oil with and average ethoxylation value of 7.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of PEGylated Alkyl Glycerides as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

PEG-7 COCOGLYCERIDESINCI피이지-7코코글리세라이즈韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 4