定义
PEG-7 Theobroma Grandiflorum Seed Butter Glyceryl Esters is the polyethylene glycol derivative of the product obtained by the transesterification of glycerin and Theobroma Grandiflorum Seed Butter containing an average of 7 moles of ethylene oxide
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PEG-7 THEOBROMA GRANDIFLORUM SEED BUTTER GLYCERYL ESTERSINCI