Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PEI-42 PULLULAN ACETATE

PEI-42 Pullulan Acetate is produced by the reaction of PEI-42, with the product obtained by the reaction of Pullulan with acetic anhydride.

定義

PEI-42 Pullulan Acetate is produced by the reaction of PEI-42, with the product obtained by the reaction of Pullulan with acetic anhydride.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PEI-42 PULLULAN ACETATEINCI

連携データベース 1