Perfluorononyl Octyldodecyl Glycol Meadowfoamate is the ester that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents the acyl groups derived from Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil.
定义
Perfluorononyl Octyldodecyl Glycol Meadowfoamate is the ester that conforms generally to the formula, where RCO- represents the acyl groups derived from Limnanthes Alba Seed Oil.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING不借助表面活性剂均匀分散DISPERSING NON-SURFACTANT
安全与法规参考
Restriction Please consider whether the Commission Regulations (EU) 2021/1297 and (EU) 2024/2462 (i.e., REACH Restrictions) are applicable.
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 メドウフォーム油脂肪酸パーフルオロノニルオクチルドデシルグリコール: 本品は、次の化学式で表されるエステルである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PERFLUORONONYL OCTYLDODECYL GLYCOL MEADOWFOAMATEINCI퍼플루오로노닐옥틸도데실글라이콜메도우포메이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)メドウフォーム油脂肪酸パーフルオロノニルオクチルドデシルグリコール日本标示名称