Perfluorononylethyl Carboxydecyl PEG-10 Dimethicone is the polysiloxane that conforms to the formula, where n has an average value of 10.
定义
Perfluorononylethyl Carboxydecyl PEG-10 Dimethicone is the polysiloxane that conforms to the formula, where n has an average value of 10.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING改变粉体表面性质SURFACE MODIFIER
安全与法规参考
Restriction Please consider whether the Commission Regulations (EU) 2021/1297 and (EU) 2024/2462 (i.e., REACH Restrictions) are applicable.
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 パーフルオロノニルエチルカルボキシデシルPEG-10ジメチコン: 本品は、次の化学式で表されるシリコーン誘導体である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PERFLUORONONYLETHYL CARBOXYDECYL PEG-10 DIMETHICONEINCI퍼플루오로노닐에틸카복시데실피이지-10다이메티콘韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)パーフルオロノニルエチルカルボキシデシルPEG-10ジメチコン日本标示名称