Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PERILLA OCYMOIDES SEED OIL

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name シソ種子油: 本品は、シソ Perilla ocymoides の種子から得られる油である。[Perilla. frutescens acuta]

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

PERILLA OCYMOIDES SEED OILINCI들깨오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)シソ種子油Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 5