Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PHELLINUS LINTEUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE

Phellinus Linteus/Phragmites Communis Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism, Phellinus linteus.

Definition

Phellinus Linteus/Phragmites Communis Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism, Phellinus linteus. The accepted scientific name for Phellinus linteus is Tropicoporus linteus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PHELLINUS LINTEUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI진흙버섯/갈대뿌리발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3