Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

PHELLINUS LINTEUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATE

Phellinus Linteus/Phragmites Communis Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism, Phellinus linteus.

Definición

Phellinus Linteus/Phragmites Communis Root Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism, Phellinus linteus. The accepted scientific name for Phellinus linteus is Tropicoporus linteus.

Funciones cosméticas

Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

PHELLINUS LINTEUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI진흙버섯/갈대뿌리발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)

Bases de datos vinculadas 3