Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS SPROUT EXTRACT

Phragmites Communis Sprout Extract is the extract of the sprouts of Phragmites communis, Poaceae.

写真

定義

生物由来: Phragmites communis Trin. · Poaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Phragmites Communis Sprout Extract is the extract of the sprouts of Phragmites communis, Poaceae. The accepted scientific name for Phragmites communis is Phragmites australis.

化粧品での役割

酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS SPROUT EXTRACTINCI갈대싹추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 4