Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PHYCICOCCUS JEJUENSIS FERMENT EXTRACT

Phycicoccus Jejuensis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism Phycicoccus jejuensis.

Definition

Biological origin: Phycicoccus jejuensis Lee, 2006 · family Dermatophilaceae · bacterium

Source: GBIF species information

Phycicoccus Jejuensis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism Phycicoccus jejuensis.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PHYCICOCCUS JEJUENSIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 2