Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

(PHYLLANTHUS EMBLICA/SERENOA SERRULATA) FRUIT/ROSA MULTIFLORA) EXTRACT

(Phyllanthus Emblica/Serenoa Serrulata) Fruit/Rosa Multiflora) Extract is the extract of the fruit of Phyllanthus emblica and Serenoa serrulata and the whole plant of Rosa multiflora.

Definition

(Phyllanthus Emblica/Serenoa Serrulata) Fruit/Rosa Multiflora) Extract is the extract of the fruit of Phyllanthus emblica and Serenoa serrulata and the whole plant of Rosa multiflora. The accepted scientific name for Serenoa serrulata is Serenoa repens.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

(PHYLLANTHUS EMBLICA/SERENOA SERRULATA) FRUIT/ROSA MULTIFLORA) EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1