PHYLLANTHUS NIRURI EXTRACT
定義
生物由来: Phyllanthus niruri L. · Phyllanthaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Phyllanthus Emblica Extract is an extract of the whole plant, Phyllanthus niruri, Euphorbiaceae
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 フィランツスニルリエキス: 本品は、Phyllanthus niruri の全草のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
PHYLLANTHUS NIRURI EXTRACTINCI찬까삐에드라추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)フィランツスニルリエキス日本の表示名称
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 84775-91-7
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 283-914-4
- DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
- DTXSID101042355
製品が実際に使っている用途
関連文献
- Antioxidant activity and physicochemical stability of phytocosmetic formulations containing Phyllanthus niruri extract · 2024
- Low-energy assisted sodium alginate stabilized Phyllanthus niruri extract nanoemulsion: Characterization, in vitro antioxidant and antimicrobial application · 2022
- Synergistic Effect of Curcuma longa Extract in Combination with Phyllanthus niruri Extract in Regulating Annexin A2, Epidermal Growth Factor Receptor, Matrix Metalloproteinases, and Pyruvate Kinase M1/2 Signaling Pathway on Breast Cancer Stem Cell · 2021
- Protective Effect of Phyllanthus niruri on DMBA/Croton Oil Mediated Carcinogenic Response and Oxidative Damage in Accordance to Histopathological Studies in Skin of Mice · 2012