Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

モウソウチク茎皮エキス

PHYLLOSTACHYS PUBESCENS BARK EXTRACT

Phyllostachys Pubescens Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Phyllostachys pubescens, Poaceae.

写真

定義

生物由来: Phyllostachys pubescens (Pradelle) Mazel · Poaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Phyllostachys Pubescens Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Phyllostachys pubescens, Poaceae. The accepted scientific name for Phyllostachys pubescens is Phyllostachys edulis.

化粧品での役割

届出された役割なしNOT REPORTED
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 モウソウチク茎皮エキス: 本品は、モウソウチク Phyllostachys heterocycla の茎の皮のエキスである。[Phyllostachys pubescens][Phyllostachys edulis]

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

PHYLLOSTACHYS PUBESCENS BARK EXTRACTINCIモウソウチク茎皮エキス日本の表示名称

連携データベース 3