Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PHYTOSTERYL NONANOATE

定义

Phytosteryl Nonanoate is the ester of Phytosterol and Nonanoic Acid

化妆品中的作用

柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Phytosterols as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

Reviewed by CIR: Final report of the Cosmetic Ingredient Review Expert Panel on the safety assessment of Pelargonic Acid (nonanoic acid) and nonanoate esters

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ノナン酸フィトステリル: 本品は、ノナン酸とフィトステロールのエステルである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

PHYTOSTERYL NONANOATEINCI피토스테릴노나노에이트韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ノナン酸フィトステリル日本标示名称

关联数据库 5