Pinus Halepensis Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus halepensis, Pinaceae.
Definition
Biological origin: Pinus halepensis Mill. · family Pinaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Pinus Halepensis Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus halepensis, Pinaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
PINUS HALEPENSIS SEED OILINCI