Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PINUS KORAIENSIS CONE OIL

Pinus Koraiensis Cone Oil is the volatile oil derived from the cones of Pinus koraiensis.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Pinus koraiensis Siebold & Zucc. · family Pinaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Pinus Koraiensis Cone Oil is the volatile oil derived from the cones of Pinus koraiensis.

Cosmetic roles

Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PINUS KORAIENSIS CONE OILINCI잣나무구과오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 4