Pinus Pinaster Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus pinaster.
定義
生物由来: Pinus pinaster Aiton · Pinaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Pinus Pinaster Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus pinaster.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
安全性・規制情報
欧州連合
- Other : Peroxide value less than 10 mmoles/L (15 )
- Wording of conditions of use and warnings : (15 ) This limit applies to the substance and not to the finished cosmetic product.’
出典: 韓国食薬処 化粧品規制情報
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
PINUS PINASTER SEED OILINCI프랑스해안송씨오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)