Pinus Pinaster Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus pinaster.
定义
生物来源: Pinus pinaster Aiton · Pinaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Pinus Pinaster Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus pinaster.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
安全与法规参考
欧盟
- Other : Peroxide value less than 10 mmoles/L (15 )
- Wording of conditions of use and warnings : (15 ) This limit applies to the substance and not to the finished cosmetic product.’
来源: 韩国食药处 化妆品法规信息
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PINUS PINASTER SEED OILINCI프랑스해안송씨오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)