Pinus Sibirica Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Pinus Sibirica Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
定义
生物来源: Pinus sibirica Du Tour · Pinaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Pinus Sibirica Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Pinus Sibirica Seed Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
化妆品中的作用
以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
PINUS SIBIRICA SEED OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERSINCI시베리안파인씨오일폴리글리세릴-6에스터韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)