Plectranthus Amboinicus Leaf/Stem Oil is the volaltile oil derived from the leaves and stems of Plectranthus amboinicus, Lamiaceae.
定义
生物来源: Plectranthus amboinicus (Lour.) Spreng. · Lamiaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Plectranthus Amboinicus Leaf/Stem Oil is the volaltile oil derived from the leaves and stems of Plectranthus amboinicus, Lamiaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プレクトランツスアンボイニクス葉/茎油: 本品は、Plectranthus amboinicus の葉及び茎から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PLECTRANTHUS AMBOINICUS LEAF/STEM OILINCIプレクトランツスアンボイニクス葉/茎油日本标示名称