is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Polyporus umbellatus.
定义
is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Polyporus umbellatus.
化妆品中的作用
带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT
is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Polyporus umbellatus.
is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the microorganism, Polyporus umbellatus.