Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA BRANCH/LEAF EXTRACT

Poncirus Trifoliata Branch/Leaf Extract is the extract of the branches and leaves of Poncirus trifoliata.

写真

定義

生物由来: Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf. · Rutaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Poncirus Trifoliata Branch/Leaf Extract is the extract of the branches and leaves of Poncirus trifoliata. The accepted scientific name for Poncirus trifoliata is Citrus trifoliata.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA BRANCH/LEAF EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 2