Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT/(ARTEMISIA PRINCEPS/PORTULACA OLERACEA/THUJA ORIENTALIS) LEAF/(ARCTIUM LAPPA/ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/GASTRODIA ELATA) ROOT/(HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA/PERILLA OCYMOIDES/SESAMUM INDICUM) SEED/GANODERMA LUCIDUM EXTRACT

写真

定義

生物由来: Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf. · Rutaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit/(Artemisia Princeps/Portulaca Oleracea/Thuja Orientalis) Leaf/(Arctium Lappa/Asparagus Cochinchinensis/Astragalus Membranaceus/Gastrodia Elata) Root/(Houttuynia Cordata/Perilla Ocymoides/Sesamum Indicum) Seed/Ganoderma Lucidum Extract is the extract of the seeds of Poncirus trifoliata, the leaves of Artemisia princeps, Portulaca oleracea, and Thuja orientalis, the roots of Arcticum lappa, Asparagus cochinchinensis, Astragalus membranaceus, and Gastrodia elata, and the seeds of Houttunynia cordata, Perilla ocymoices, and Sesamum indicum (sesame), and the whole mushroom, Ganoderma lucidum. The accepted scientific name for Poncirus trifoliata is Citrus trifoliata, the accepted scientific name for Thuja orientalis is Platycladus orientalis, the accepted scientific name for Astragalus membranaceus is Astragalus penduliflorus ssp. mongholicus var. dahuricus or Astragalus penduliflorus var. dahuricus, and the accepted scientific name for Perilla ocymoides is Perilla frutescens.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT/(ARTEMISIA PRINCEPS/PORTULACA OLERACEA/THUJA ORIENTALIS) LEAF/(ARCTIUM LAPPA/ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/GASTRODIA ELATA) ROOT/(HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA/PERILLA OCYMOIDES/SESAMUM INDICUM) SEED/GANODERMA LUCIDUM EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 2