PORPHYRA 334
定義
米国FDA 物質登録 · UNII 9KIR0IH75D · 登録名 PORPHYRA 334 · 単一の化学物質
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING光による色・香りの劣化を防ぐLIGHT STABILIZER
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ポルフィラ334: 本品は、次の化学式で表されるマイコスポリン様アミノ酸である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
PORPHYRA 334INCI포피라334韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)ポルフィラ334日本の表示名称
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 70579-26-9
関連文献
- Antioxidant and Anti-Aging Effects of Porphyra-334 Produced from Saccharomyces cerevisiae in Human Skin Models · 2026
- Anti-Pollutant Activity of Porphyra yezoensis Water Extract and Its Active Compound, Porphyra 334, against Urban Particulate Matter-Induced Keratinocyte Cell Damage · 2023
- Study on Mass Production of Porphyra 334 from Laver and its Analytical Method Validation · 2022
- Transcriptome Profiling of Human Follicle Dermal Papilla Cells in response to Porphyra-334 Treatment by RNA-Seq · 2021
- The mycosporine-like amino acids porphyra-334 and shinorine are antioxidants and direct antagonists of Keap1-Nrf2 binding · 2018