Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

PORPHYRA TENERA SPOROPHYTE EXTRACT

Porphyra Tenera Sporophyte Extract is the extract of the sporophyte of the alga, Porphyra tenera.

写真

定義

生物由来: Porphyra tenera · Bangiaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Porphyra Tenera Sporophyte Extract is the extract of the sporophyte of the alga, Porphyra tenera. The accepted scientific name for Porphyra tenera is Pyropia tenera, Bangiaceae.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT

安全性・規制情報

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Red Algae-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

PORPHYRA TENERA SPOROPHYTE EXTRACTINCI김포자체추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 5