Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

水添ヤシ脂肪酸K

POTASSIUM HYDROGENATED COCOATE

定義

Potassium salt of hydrogenated coconut acid

化粧品での役割

界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Cocos nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Related Ingredients

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 水添ヤシ脂肪酸K: 本品は、水添ヤシ脂肪酸(*)のカリウム塩である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

POTASSIUM HYDROGENATED COCOATEINCI포타슘하이드로제네이티드코코에이트韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)水添ヤシ脂肪酸K日本の表示名称

連携データベース 5