Potassium Linseedate is the potassium salt of the fatty acids derived from Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil.
Definición
Potassium Linseedate is the potassium salt of the fatty acids derived from Linum Usitatissimum Seed Oil.
Funciones cosméticas
Tensioactivo que arrastra la suciedadSURFACTANT - CLEANSINGElimina las impurezas de la superficieCLEANSING
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Fatty Acids and Fatty Acid Salts as Used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
POTASSIUM LINSEEDATEINCI