Propyl Oleoyl Grape Seed Extract is the product obtained by the reaction of oleoyl chloride with the propyl ether of Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract.
Definición
Propyl Oleoyl Grape Seed Extract is the product obtained by the reaction of oleoyl chloride with the propyl ether of Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract.
Funciones cosméticas
Retrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
PROPYL OLEOYL GRAPE SEED EXTRACTINCI