Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seedcake Extract is the extract of the seedcake of Prunus amygdalus dulcis.
定義
生物由来: Prunus amygdalus Batsch · Rosaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seedcake Extract is the extract of the seedcake of Prunus amygdalus dulcis. The accepted scientific name for Prunus amygdalus dulcis is Prunus dulcis var. dulcis.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アーモンド油粕エキス: 本品は、アーモンド Prunus amygdalus dulcis の油粕のエキスである。[Prunus dulcis]
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEEDCAKE EXTRACTINCI스위트아몬드씨드케이크추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)