Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seedcake Extract is the extract of the seedcake of Prunus amygdalus dulcis.
定义
生物来源: Prunus amygdalus Batsch · Rosaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seedcake Extract is the extract of the seedcake of Prunus amygdalus dulcis. The accepted scientific name for Prunus amygdalus dulcis is Prunus dulcis var. dulcis.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アーモンド油粕エキス: 本品は、アーモンド Prunus amygdalus dulcis の油粕のエキスである。[Prunus dulcis]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEEDCAKE EXTRACTINCI스위트아몬드씨드케이크추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)