Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Shell Extract is the extract of the shells of Prunus amygdalus dulcis.
定義
生物由来: Prunus amygdalus Batsch · Rosaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Shell Extract is the extract of the shells of Prunus amygdalus dulcis. The accepted scientific name for Prunus amygdalus dulcis is Prunus dulcis var. dulcis.
化粧品での役割
口腔をケアするORAL CARE
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アーモンド殻エキス: 本品は、アーモンド Prunus amygdalus dulcis の殻のエキスである。[Prunus dulcis]
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SHELL EXTRACTINCI