Prunus Campanulata/Yedoensis Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of the hybrid formed between Prunus yedoensis and Prunus campanulata.
定义
Prunus Campanulata/Yedoensis Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of the hybrid formed between Prunus yedoensis and Prunus campanulata.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 プルヌス(カンパヌラタ/エドエンシス)花エキス: 本品は、ソメイヨシノ Prunus yedoensis と Prunus campanulata の種間雑種の花のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
PRUNUS CAMPANULATA/YEDOENSIS FLOWER EXTRACTINCIプルヌス(カンパヌラタ/エドエンシス)花エキス日本标示名称