Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PRUNUS CERASUS FLOWER EXTRACT

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name スミノミザクラ花エキス: 本品は、スミノミザクラ Prunus cerasus の花のエキスである。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

PRUNUS CERASUS FLOWER EXTRACTINCI신양벚나무꽃추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)Prunus Cerasus (Bitter Cherry) Flower ExtractSynonymスミノミザクラ花エキスJapanese labelling name

Linked databases 5