Prunus Padus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Prunus padus, Rosaceae.
定義
生物由来: Prunus padus L. · Rosaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Prunus Padus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Prunus padus, Rosaceae.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
Prunus Padus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Prunus padus, Rosaceae.
生物由来: Prunus padus L. · Rosaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Prunus Padus Extract is the extract of the whole plant, Prunus padus, Rosaceae.